Kidou Senshi Gundam Bandiera


Kidou Senshi Gundam Bandiera
Type
Big Comic Spirits
Status
Ongoing
Other names
機動戦士ガンダム バンディエラ, Mobile Suit Gundam Bandiera
Author(s)
KANOU Rie
Artist(s)
KANOU Rie
Date of release
2020
Categories
ActionDramaMechaSci-fiSeinenBig Comic Spirits
Tags

Views
222
Rating
Average 0/5 out of 0 total votes.

Summary

Left-handed Zaku, sortie. Space Century 0079. The space city, Side 3, farthest from the earth, claims itself as the Principality of Zeon and challenges the Earth Federation Government to a war of independence. This battle, called the one-year war, continues to intensify and kills about half of the total population. Meanwhile, in the space, a new unit was formed by Zeon to break the war. The captain's machine is "left-handed Zaku"

Facebook上で私たちに従ってください - >
or

Kidou Senshi Gundam Bandiera Chapters